Federal Poly Ilaro 3rd Admission List 2018/2019 ND

The Federal Polytechnic Ilaro has released her Ilaropoly 3rd Admission List for the 2018/2019 academic session. This list contains the names of successful candidates for the ND Programme.

 

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

NATIONAL DIPLOMA FULL TIME: THIRD LIST

The candidates whose names appear below are being offered provisional admission into the programmes under which they are listed.

 

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE

All candidates offered admission in the 2018/2019 session for full time national diploma (nd) programmes are to pay an acceptance fee of thirty three thousand seven hundred naira (n33,700.00) only (this payment includes all bank charges).

 

REGISTRATION PROCEDURE

Candidates are to check the institution’s website for detailed information on registration procedure.

 Se Also:

Fedpoly Ilaro 2018/2019 ND Admission List Out

Fedpoly Ilaro 2nd Admission List 2018/2019

Fedpoly Ilaro 2018 ND Part-time Admission List Out

Fedpoly Ilaro HND Admission List 2018 4th Batch

 

N.B

Please note that the deadline for the payment of acceptance fee for the ND FULL TIME THIRD LIST is FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28, 2018.

All candidates should visit the JAMB Website to do the following:

  1. Accept the admission offer
  2. Print the JAMB admission letter

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

ACCOUNTANCY S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86674963AE Adeyemi Zainab Adewumi
 

2.

 

86037273EA Olorunsola Rosesharon Oluwabunmi

 

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

AGRICULTURAL AND BIO-ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86028423BC Adebayo Mutiu Oluwatosin
 

2.

 

86025417AJ Agosu Kehinde Semako
 

3.

 

86024165HJ Aikuola Ayomide Tobiloba
 

4.

 

86029306HJ Akinbode Akintunde Olorundunsin
 

5.

 

86008592EE Emmanuel Rachael Ayodeji
 

6.

 

86664352CB Fagite Olayemi Oluwatosinmile
 

7.

 

86694355CI Fakunle Gideon Olasunkanmi
 

8.

 

85757503AJ Keshinro Olamide Moses
 

9.

 

86028388CA Ndabai Emmanuel Gabriel
 

10.

 

86860247FJ Obayemi Sheu Olamide
 

11.

 

86600969FA Ofogba Jude Ovie
 

12.

 

86655481FG Ogunwemimo Abdullahi Adewale
 

13.

 

86645380JF Okere Lawrence Chibueze
 

14.

 

86655512GA Olaleye Teslim Olakunle
 

15.

 

86027257BI Olanloye Rasak Adeyemgi
 

16.

 

85868530CG Sholanke Adebayo Adeshile
 

17.

 

86032778EC Sowemimo Adetoun Barakat
 

18.

 

86588806GH Yusuf Abibat Olamide

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86660511AB Adebayo Hakeem Olayiwola
 

2.

 

86014036AI Ajibesin Bolaji Idris
 

3.

 

86056158DD Iyanman Ayomide Rapheal
 

4.

 

86027844AD Kolade Abdulfattah Opeyemi
 

5.

 

85988900EH Oduntan Oluwasegun Abolaji
 

6.

 

86557894HB Osidero Adekunle Adegbola
 

7.

 

85889807CB Owolabi Oladipupo David

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

ART AND DESIGN S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86013583AJ Adekunle Odunayo Kasope
 

2.

 

86027123DC Ademola Andrew Adewale
 

3.

 

86569746BH Ajayi Yemi Mathew
 

4.

 

86027296JF Ajigbede Noah Olugbenga
 

5.

 

86028762GC Amusa Adeoluwa Victor
 

6.

 

85999293AF Bakare Blessing Olamilekan
 

7.

 

86646239EA Ikeh Glory Abeyi
 

8.

 

86035721EA Obasanya Gafar Morenikeji
 

9.

 

85799834IG Ogunshola Clinton Juwon
 

10.

 

85982071GH Ojekunle Oluwatosin Ayobami
 

11.

 

85768389EA Omoyele Richard Adeyinka
 

12.

 

85997798CI Soyemi Paul Ayobami
 

13.

 

85986346EG Soyoye Kolawole Olamilekan
 

14.

 

86827152BG Urahim Ganiyat Enitan

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

BANKING AND FINANCE S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86027955FI Adediran Olalekan Yussuf
 

2.

 

86658399DC Adetomi Boluwatife Moses
 

3.

 

85992906FH Adetunji Mary Boluwatife
 

4.

 

85876259CC Akindele Raheem Mujeeb
 

5.

 

86643755CD Gbolahan Aneefat Ayoola
 

6.

 

85803028BA Ibitoye Rasheedat Ajoke
 

7.

 

85767508GE Laleye Kehinde Olufunke
 

8.

 

85983766CG Medunoye Deborah Olajumoke
 

9.

 

86655474HH Olayiwola Kaosarat Damilola
 

10.

 

86827532EA Yaqub Abideen Oluwanisola

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86026275FE Ariyo Awwal Olatunde
 

2.

 

86658585FG Badru Toheeb Atanda
 

3.

 

86833359BJ Idowu Anu Isreal
 

4.

 

86027549BF Lawal Najeebat Odunayo
 

5.

 

85989057GB Opeisa Sunday Micheal

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86818388CB Adeniyi Olamide Adedamola
 

2.

 

86568379EE Ajibefun Samson Oluwagbenga
 

3.

 

86029922HE Akinode Quayum Adedeji
 

4.

 

86898790FE Rabiu Ibrahim Olamilekan

 

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

CIVIL ENGINEERING S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86118118AF Adebayo Kamorudeen Kolawole
 

2.

 

85997871AD Adeniji Ranti Monday
 

3.

 

86641957IC Azeez Oluwatobiloba O
 

4.

 

85794814BE Egbetokun Ayomide Favour
 

5.

 

85767227DE Fawehinmi Olusola Simon
 

6.

 

86859249EG Folalu Abdul Quadri
 

7.

 

86567903BH Idowu Oluwatosin Janet
 

8.

 

86045519DH Ismaheel Taoheed Temitayo
 

9.

 

86015568GI Joseph Marvellous Opeyemi
 

10.

 

86829747II Kolawole Mary Oluwafunmilayo
 

11.

 

86577457GH Kolawole Mubarak Olamilekan
 

12.

 

86017218GF Mustapha Olawale Samuel
 

13.

 

85996546AB Odeniyi Jonathan Olawale
 

14.

 

86020259GA Ogbeibu Emmanuel Andrew
 

15.

 

86030575FF Ogunsola Afeez Alani
 

16.

 

85990322EJ Ogunyemi Kolade Oluwafemi
 

17.

 

85999596GG Oloto Esther Oluwatomisinloba
 

18.

 

86019818CF Washinu Oluwadamilare Ezekiel
 

19.

 

85991031FG Yinusa Timothy Mosimileoluwa

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

COMPUTER ENGINEERING S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

85998393IG Adekunle Ibraheem Oluwatobiloba
 

2.

 

86007032GI Ademola Adebowale Samuel
 

3.

 

86650515BG Agbolade Taiwo Saheed
 

4.

 

85996363GF Akinwusi Hosea Fulfilment
 

5.

 

86036948EF Ede Emmanuel Adekunle
 

6.

 

86567128BE Eferaro Belinda Titilayo
 

7.

 

86640852AC Kimeku Victor Segun
 

8.

 

86134134GJ Kuforiji Pelumi Boluwatife
 

9.

 

86031322EF Odewaye Mayomi Peter
 

10.

 

85839332CJ Ogundeji Waliu Deji
 

11.

 

86030009AH Ogundele Johnson Olatunde

 

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

COMPUTER SCIENCE S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86689328HE Abdulazeez Abdulsomod Akorede
 

2.

 

85763488JG Abiola Samuel Boluwatife
 

3.

 

86790039JG Adebayo Oluwapelumi Omolayo
 

4.

 

86651273HA Adeyemi Bosun Collins
 

5.

 

86824314JB Afolabi Habeeb Akinfolahanmi
 

6.

 

86818733FD Afolabi Victor Joseph
 

7.

 

86790220DI Aliu Boluwatife Jarzmine
 

8.

 

85993594DA Aretola Opeyemi Samuel
 

9.

 

86027426JD Arowolo Ahmed Oluwaseun
 

10.

 

85412669AG Awoyele Gbenga Emmanuel
 

11.

 

86037956CI Degbe Romuald Adjimagbe
 

12.

 

86606621GJ Elegbede Olawale Idris
 

13.

 

85990899GE Odekunle Caleb Opeyemi
 

14.

 

85894274AG Ogbo Friday Odeh
 

15.

 

85998574CI Ogundele Olumide Joseph
 

16.

 

86038110FB Oloyede Idris Kolawole
 

17.

 

85986339GH Quadri Olamilekan Taofeek
 

18.

 

86604220JE Salaudeen Fatai Olamilekan
 

19.

 

86833435IC Tiamiyu Ayuba Oriola

 

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86022760CG Abdulrahman Marwan Adavize
 

2.

 

86003284GA Adebajo Ibrahim Oluwagbemiga
 

3.

 

85794070BF Adisa Rilwan Omogbolahan
 

4.

 

86602300DE Ajibawo Oriyomi Oluwatobiloba
 

5.

 

85801034HF Ajide James Dare
 

6.

 

85984039IA Akinwale Abdul Muizz
 

7.

 

86021901IB Bankole Idris Ayobami
 

8.

 

86566937AF Bello Oluwatobiloba Owolabi
 

9.

 

85997794EA Damilare Oreoluwa Joshua
 

10.

 

86643608HG Disu Sodeeq Olatunbosun
 

11.

 

86017262DA Elegbede Shalom Oyewolekinni
 

12.

 

86002351EG Fatade Samuel Segun
 

13.

 

86027040IH Idowu Dolapo Emmanuel
 

14.

 

85985290BD Ijiola Dimeji Adedamola
 

15.

 

86034518GA Ikoni John Odeh
 

16.

 

86640588BI Makinde Toheeb Ayobami
 

17.

 

86025311DG Odufuwa Ridwan Gbolahan
 

18.

 

86039998BD Ogunbiyi Olanrewaju James
 

19.

 

86789137IG Ogundele Fawaz Olaiwola
 

20.

 

86016609EJ Ogungbayi Ayomide Boluwatife
 

21.

 

86027956FF Ojo Samuel Iyanuoluwa
 

22.

 

85999426JB Oladipupo Balikis Ajoke
 

23.

 

86043809CG Opaleye Joshua Olabode
 

24.

 

86691862DI Otusajo Hamzat Kehinde
 

25.

 

86642545GE Salako Oluwapelumi Christopher
 

26.

 

86642067ED Sanyaolu Olusegun Oluwafemi
 

27.

 

86658542II Shoboyede Mujeeb Olawale
 

28.

 

86030624AF Shodiya Jesujuwon
 

29.

 

86030858HJ Shorinkola Oluseyi Joseph
 

30.

 

86178227AB Sulaimon Taiwo Toheeru
 

31.

 

86031374ID Toviesi Gbenga Dagbeyon
 

32.

 

86009047DH Yinusa Abdulazeez Oluwatosin

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

85759534CH Adeopa Abisola Omowumi
 

2.

 

85757349ID Adesokan Tosin Gbenga
 

3.

 

86022295GD Adewale Adedipupo Adetumobi
 

4.

 

85997106GH Ajayi Adedamola Ayobami
 

5.

 

85986507EI Gbadamosi Zainab Adedayo
 

6.

 

86035424FI Hammed Monsuru Sile
 

7.

 

86644129GF Ige Oluwatoyin Kemisola
 

8.

 

86585951JG Martins Olaniyi Joseph
 

9.

 

85795539HA Odukoya Damilola Samuel
 

10.

 

85765854HJ Olowoyeye Olamilekan Samson

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

FOOD TECHNOLOGY S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86039464GD Ajao Rodiat Omowunmi
 

2.

 

86647231HB Bakare Oluwaseun Rhoda
 

3.

 

86004057GJ Ogbu Esther Chisolum
 

4.

 

86010011FF Ogunnowo Simisola Moyosore.
 

5.

 

86008363FC Salami Gbemisola Aishat

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

85842938HF Adejuwon Adepeju Grace
 

2.

 

86018908DJ Agbasi Chimezie Cynthia
 

3.

 

85799036FF Ajayi Oluwasegun Oluwatimileyin
 

4.

 

86566213ED Alarape Damilola Nosimoh
 

5.

 

86012587IH Arowolo Suliat Aduke
 

6.

 

85984065AC Isah Faith Fatimah
 

7.

 

86667673EJ Oguntoye Praise Precious
 

8.

 

86651079HA Oki Sophia Oghogho
 

9.

 

85762727FB Olanrewaju Joseph Olamilekan
 

10.

 

86591493FH Olatoyinbo Bolanle Kaosarat
 

11.

 

86652323CE Raji Elizabeth Ayomide
 

12.

 

86037145DG Surajudeen Zainab Dolapo
 

13.

 

86042621AB Tijani Mariam Oluwapelumi

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

INSURANCE S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86653441GF Asiwaju Rebecca Ayomide
 

2.

 

86647764CE Ayegbajeje Adetura Abdul
3. 86014407FJ Tiamiyu Nofisat Temitope

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86654567IC Adeosun Oluwatimileyin Julianah
 

2.

 

86644327FD Aderounmu Joshua Adekunle
 

3.

 

85988572GB Ajibola Benjamin Opeyemi
 

4.

 

85983072HB Akinbuli Dare Ayobami
 

5.

 

85859098JF Ilesanmi Khadijat Omowunmi
 

6.

 

86657887BG Makanjuola Ariyike Dorcas
 

7.

 

86839224HI Olaegbe Emmanuel Olamide
 

8.

 

85983667DC Olayemi Malik Opeyemi
 

9.

 

86012754HB Oloyede Sheriff Adetoyese
 

10.

 

86789868CH Olusanya Praise Abimbola
 

11.

 

86658629CB Oyetoro Rofiat Oyebimpe
 

12.

 

86645266EJ Tijani Suliat Wuraola

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

MARKETING S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

85756320GG Adebiyi Aderonke Mariam
 

2.

 

86029840CJ Adeoye Fatimoh Tosin
 

3.

 

86595204HJ Akinlose Isaiah Toluwani
 

4.

 

85986798EI Alamu Ganiyat Opeyemi
 

5.

 

85780070BE Bello Suliat Ayomide
 

6.

 

86823545HA Jejeniwa Temitope Morenike
 

7.

 

86834033DE Obaruwa Adenike Racheal
 

8.

 

86004813DC Olaniyi Daniel Olajide
 

9.

 

85989610FB Salau Rafiat Omotoyosi
 

10.

 

86641312HH Tella Habeeb Arowoshola

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

MASS COMMUNICATION S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

85821893GD Adeyemi Omodolapo Abiodun
 

2.

 

86027552AG Olokooba Serifat Omowunmi
 

3.

 

85999062BJ Sunmonu Mojisola Salimot
 

4.

 

86640744DF Taiwo Konyinsola Victoria

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86860192DA Abdulraheem Abdulqudus Gbolahan
 

2.

 

86019304BF Adeiwa Oluwatosin Michael
 

3.

 

85986571FA Olukunle Benjamin Olabisi

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

NUTRITION AND DIETETICS S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86828961CB Aguiyi Uchechi Iyanuoluwa
 

2.

 

86565741AE Fagbenro Boluwatife Mary
 

3.

 

85996771AF Jimoh Mariam Opeyemi
 

4.

 

86669916BD Okunlenu Precious Abiodun
 

5.

 

86790528IE Oniyide Rofiat Adeola
 

6.

 

85982852FC Oseni Islamiat Omotomiwa

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86030403IG Akinbowale Rokibat Oyindamola
 

2.

 

86579001JB Avoseh Jijoho Adedolapo
 

3.

 

85836512FA Balogun Alexander Ademola
 

4.

 

85990870FE Bello Babatunde Sauban
 

5.

 

86565919FC Fawehinmi Tolani Elizabeth
 

6.

 

86585251GC Nwogu Chinomnso Goodnews
 

7.

 

85995623FE Oloidi Bukola Christianah
 

8.

 

86658304CG Salaudeen Azeezat Arike

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

85990106BI Adegoke Aduragbemi Aishat
 

2.

 

85761408DB Adeoye Mistura Busayo
 

3.

 

86857239GC Afikode Samuel Adeyinka
 

4.

 

85791104IG Alabi Oluwatosin Damilola
 

5.

 

86590312BB Azeez Oluwatoyin Titilayo
 

6.

 

86576232FG Majekodunmi Yusuf Oyindamola

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

QUANTITY SURVEYING S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86046009CC Aboaba Joshua Oluwatobi
 

2.

 

86656544GI Adebimpe Oladimeji Abdulqudus
 

3.

 

85870744HH Ajayi Emmanuel Ayomide
 

4.

 

86643237CF Akinwunmi Elizabeth Oluwatobiloba
 

5.

 

85990134DB Dosunmu Hammed Olarenwaju
 

6.

 

86659498DD Lawal Omowunmi Wuraola
 

7.

 

86024125AF Olaogun Sekinat Omowunmi
 

8.

 

85982915FH Omirin Mary Mojisola
 

9.

 

86037193IG Yusuf Abdulafeez Olamilekan

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86027113GC Akinrinlola Bosede Temitope
 

2.

 

86038367FG Dada Rofiat Oluwafolakemi

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

STATISTICS S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86028109IB Adenuga Peter Iyanuoluwa
 

2.

 

86653011JE Adio Toheeb Pamilerinayo
 

3.

 

85991514GC Ajayi Femi Joseph
 

4.

 

86023546JD Fashina Zainab Olabisi
 

5.

 

86574266DH Fatoki Shola Ayobami
 

6.

 

86021790CG Israel Paul Damilare
 

7.

 

86149933AI Obaomotayo Bamise Ayomide
 

8.

 

85991561BI Omobolaji Olasunkanmi Opeyemi
 

9.

 

86840152BA Oriade Latifat Omobolanle

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATS S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

85873574CG Adebayo Adebola Precious
 

2.

 

86656497BF Gbadebo Olamilekan Emmanuel
 

3.

 

85995362GB Jinadu Sherif Akanbi
 

4.

 

85982757EG Oni Nimotalahi Abisola

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

TAXATION S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86029856HI Ogbaji George Blessimg

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

TRANSPORTATION PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86571962GC Abdulyekini Sherif Olalekan
 

2.

 

85759911GA Ahmed Risikat Motunrayo
 

3.

 

86028874BH Bankole Samson Okikioluwa
 

4.

 

86030823IH Fadunsi Gabriel Abiodun
 

5.

 

86006026HJ Ilori Julius Babatunde
 

6.

 

85996307DJ Okediran Rokibat Alake
 

7.

 

85996849GC Olalekan Ibraheem Babatunde
 

8.

 

86659323HD Oluwole Joy Debola
 

9.

 

85790326JC Onawale Afeez Mayowa
 

10.

 

85879001EB Onawale Azeem Opeyemi
 

11.

 

85759647HG Shodunke Farouq Olamilekan
 

12.

 

86004333BH Shoyoye Jamiu Abayomi
 

13.

 

85998572DE Sodimu Matthew Oluwaseun
 

14.

 

86034461DH Tijani Rahmon Abiodun
 

15.

 

86032768HC Usman Zainab Temitope

 

 

PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)

IN

URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
 

1.

 

86645017CA Adebowale Ayomide Boluwatife
 

2.

 

85874090DA Adebusuyi Ayomide Michael
 

3.

 

86030835FB Adeyinka Rasheed Damilare
 

4.

 

85830823EF Ahmed Bunmi Pelumi
 

5.

 

86878122HF Ajibabi Mahfuz Shina
 

6.

 

86029138AB Ajibade Deborah Adewunmi
 

7.

 

86655284GF Sowemimo Oluwatosin Daniel

 

Leave a Reply Or A Question